Онежский мемориал

Онежане, участники Второй мировой войны (1880)

Поиск по фамилии Поиск по фамилии

Slide 1 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал
Первая Мировая
Slide 2 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал
Вторая Мировая
Slide 3 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал
Сандружинницы
Slide 4 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал
Slide 6 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал


А
Б
В
Г
Д
Е
Ж
З
И
К
Л
М
Н
О
П
Р
С
Т
У
Ф
Х
Ц
Ч
Ш
Щ
Э
Ю
Я
Все

Участники Второй мировой войны:

Абакумов Анатолий Андреевич
Кялованга
Абакумов Николай Григорьевич
Кялованга
Абрамов Василий Михайлович
Верховье
Абрамов Иван Андреевич
Верховье
Абрамов Иван Гаврилович
Верховье
Аввакумов Иван Петрович
д. Усть-Сванская Верхнетоемский район
Авдеев Александр Андреевич
Макарьино
Авдеев  Алексей Андреевич
Макарьино
Авдеев Виктор Степанович
Макарьино
Авдеев  Владимир Степанович
Макарьино
Авдеев Иван Максимович
Макарьино
Авдеев  Иван Степанович
Макарьино
Авдеев Семён Яковлевич
Макарьино
Авдеев  Фирмус Андреевич
Филимоновская
Авдеева Варвара Степановна
Макарьино
Авезов Гельды 
Туркменская ССР
Автомонов Василий Федорович
Кривой Пояс
Агапитов Василий Михайлович
Онега
Агапитов Всеволод Павлович
Онега
Агапитов Николай Виссарионович
Ленинградская область
Агапитов Фёдор Степанович
Онега
Агафонов Александр Васильевич
Павловский Бор
Агафонов Иван Андреевич
Чекуево
Агафонов Иван Федорович
Павловский Бор
Агафонов Иван Фёдорович
Павловский Бор
Агафонов Илья Григорьевич
Павловский Бор
Агафонов Константин Семенович
Павловский Бор
Агафонов Михаил Иванович
Павловский Бор
Агафонов Михаил Петрович
Онега
Агафонов Михаил Фёдорович
Павловский Бор
Агафонов Николай Григорьевич
Павловский Бор
Агафонов Петр Андреевич
Огрушино
Агафонов Пётр Иванович
Павловский Бор
Агафонов Полуэкт Тимофеевич
Карбатово
Агафонов Семён Михайлович
Пушлахта
Акимов Николай Иванович
Павловский Бор
Акимов  Тимофей Иванович
Павловский Бор
Аксенов Алексей Павлович
Ворзогоры
Аксенов Владислав Александрович
Онега
Александров Александр Алексеевич
Покровское
Александров Александр Васильевич
Анциферовский Бор
Александров Александр Кузьмич
Анциферовский Бор
Александров Валентин Романович
Анциферовский Бор
Александров Василий Григорьевич
Онежский район
Александров Василий Максимович
Анциферовский Бор
Александров Григорий Осипович
Онега
Александров Дмитрий  Иванович
Анциферовский Бор
Александров Иван Дмитриевич
Анциферовский Бор
Александров Иван Иосифович
Порог
Александров Михаил Иванович
Анциферовский Бор
Александров Михаил Сергеевич
Покровское
Александров Павел Михайлович
Покровское
Александров Пётр Сергеевич
Анциферовский Бор
Александров Сергей Григорьевич
Анциферовский Бор
Александров Федор Андреевич
Анциферовский Бор
Алексеев Александр Николаевич
Петровская
Алексеев Александр Павлович
Ворзогоры
Алексеев Александр Павлович
Ворзогоры
Алексеев Анатолий Иванович
Вазенцы
Алексеев Афанасий Александрович
Петровская
Алексеев Василий Фёдорович
Вазенцы
Алексеев Владимир Иванович
Вазенцы
Алексеев Дмитрий Фёдорович
Ворзогоры
Алексеев  Иван  Павлович
Ворзогоры
Алексеев Иван  Павлович
Вазенцы
Алексеев Иван Фёдорович
Петровская
Алексеев Игнатий Григорьевич
Петровская
Алексеев Леонид Александрович
Онежский район
Алексеев Леонид Иванович
Вазенцы
Алексеев Максим Александрович
Петровская
Алексеев Михаил Алексеевич
Вазенцы
Алексеев Михаил Иванович
Каска
Алексеев Николай Иванович
Ворзогоры
Алексеев Пётр Алексеевич
Вазенцы
Алексеев Пётр Константинович
Вазенцы
Алексеев Юрий Кириллович
Вазенцы
Алфертьев Василий Дмитриевич
Вологодская обл., Усть-Алексеевский р-н, с. Плёсо.
Амосов Александр Иванович
Верховье
Амосов Сергей Васильевич
Верховье
Амосов Яков Васильевич
Верховье
Анастасиев Андрей Васильевич
Брянская обл. Погарский район Бугаевский с/с
Андреев Анатолий Григорьевич
Медведево
Андреев Анисим Дмитриевич
Архангельская обл., Плесецкий р-н, д. Нименьга.
Андреев Григорий Васильевич
Большой Бор
Андреев Михаил Савельевич
Сырья
Андреев Николай Васильевич
Большой Бор
Андреев Федот Михайлович
Чекуево
Андрющенко Василий Иванович
Мондино
Аникиев Иван Андреевич
Хачела
Аникиев Фёдор Иванович
Хачела
Аникиев Фёдор Михайлович
Хачела
Анисимов Александр Степанович
Карело-Финская ССР
Анисимов Андриан Степанович
Челозеро
Анисимов Николай Сергеевич
Онега
Анисимов Сергей Петрович
Онега
Анищенко Владимир Степанович
Онега
Аннин Дмитрий Семёнович
Юлинская
Антипин Алексей Кириллович
Онега
Антипин Григорий Георгиевич
Клещево
Антипин Петр Фёдорович
Карбатово