Онежский мемориал

Онежане, участники Финской войны (96)

Поиск по фамилии Поиск по фамилии

Slide 1 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал
Первая Мировая
Slide 2 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал
Вторая Мировая
Slide 3 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал
Сандружинницы
Slide 4 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал
Slide 6 jFlow Plus Онежский мемориал


А
Б
В
Г
Д
Е
Ж
З
И
К
Л
М
Н
О
П
Р
С
Т
У
Ф
Х
Ц
Ч
Ш
Щ
Э
Ю
Я
Все

Участники Финской войны:

Авдеев Семён Яковлевич
Макарьино
Агафонов Александр Васильевич
Павловский Бор
Акимов  Тимофей Иванович
Павловский Бор
Александров Василий Иванович
Анциферовский Бор
Алексеев Игнатий Григорьевич
Петровская
Алексеев Иосиф Иванович
Вазенцы
Алексеев Пётр Алексеевич
Вазенцы
Анциферов Леонид Иванович
Хачела
Анциферов Сергей Сергеевич
Хачела
Артамонов Василий Саввич
Верховье
Артамонов Федор Васильевич
Верховье
Асёв Михаил Федорович
Большой Бор
Бережной Григорий Макарович
Сумская обл. Галаевский р-н, с. Довгалиевка
Борисов Иван Иванович
Верховье
Борисов Пётр Александрович
Верховье
Борисов Пётр Иванович
Верховье
Борисов Петр Яковлевич
Поле
Вересовой Николай Павлович
Наумовская
Верещагин Сергей Иванович
Нименьга
Веснин Константин Федорович
Усолье
Веснин Никита Семёнович
Усолье
Гавзов Иван Николаевич
Архангельская обл.
Гурьев Иван Яковлевич
Петровская
Давыдов Павел Андреевич
Вазенцы
Денисов Василий Иванович
Пачепельда
Дерягин Денис Абрамович
Грихново
Дерягин Михаил Павлович
Грихново
Дерягин Пётр Павлович
Грихново
Дмитриев Иван Михайлович
Поле
Добронравов Михаил Нестерович
Вологодская область
Елисеев Алексей Михайлович
Онега
Епифанов Анатолий Максимович
Порог
Жданов Федор Андреевич
Пурнема
Заболотный Илья Иванович
Онега
Заикин Никифор Фёдорович
Андреевская
Захаров Павел Савватьевич
Ворзогоры
Зенов Александр Павлович
Усолье
Зенов Павел Павлович
Усолье
Зотов Василий Михайлович
Тамица
Иконников Георгий Семенович
Екимовская
Иконников Михаил Андреевич
Пияла
Иконников Михаил Иванович
Пияла
Ильин Николай Михайлович
Вазенцы
Исаков Михаил Николаевич
Михайловская (Грихново)
Калинин Михаил Никифорович
Кянда
Каменев Александр Васильевич
Каменное
Каменев Александр Парменович
Каменное
Каменев Михаил  Парменович
Каменное
Киричев Николай Иванович
Вологодская обл., Шольский р-н, Мартыновский с/с.
Клекашев Петр Павлович
Большой Бор
Кожарин Яков Васильевич
Пияла
Конев Павел Кузьмич
Архангельская область
Корнилов Михаил Иванович
Хачела
Коротяев Степан Владимирович
Клещево
Кренёв Кузьма Иванович
Кянда
Кренёв Леонтий Ефимович
Кянда
Крысанов Григорий Григорьевич
Тамица
Лебедев Иван Егорович
Нименьга
Лебедев Иван Павлович
Нименьга
Максаков Александр Михайлович
Нименьга
Маркелов Александр Иванович
Погостище
Меньшенин Василий Андреевич
Кировская область
Навагин Александр Степанович
Хачела
Нефёдов Максим Петрович
Верховье
Носков Александр Михайлович
Андреевская
Овчинников Александр Алексеевич
Каменное
Овчинников  Иван Алексеевич
Каменное
Олуферов Александр Андреевич
Октябрьская
Павлов Павел Макарович
Нюхчезеро
Парутин Егор Евграфович
Сельской Бор
Пешков Евгений Федорович
Чекуево
Пономарев  Андрей Дмитриевич
Нименьга
Попов Клавдий Александрович
Архангельская обл., Мезенский р-н, д. Койда.
Попов Пётр Иванович
Поле
Привалихин Иван Семёнович
Хачела
Привалихин Пётр Михайлович
Порог
Пятков Георгий Васильевич
Нижмозеро
Распутин Геннадий Матвеевич
Медведево
Распутин Павел Васильевич
Медведево
Рассказов Василий Васильевич
Каменное
Рассказов Николай Васильевич
Каменное
Романов Павел Иванович
Грихново
Ромилин Лазарь Савельевич
Челозеро
Савин Павел Степанович
Машелиха
Самылин  Александр Матвеевич
Клещево
Строилов Александр Васильевич
д. Строилово Кораблинского р-на. Рязанской обл
Улитин Фёдор Кузьмич
Хачела
Фёдоров Михаил Петрович
Архангельская обл., Холмогорский р-н, д. Харобрицы.
Федотов Анатолий Леонтьевич
Усолье
Федулов Александр Михайлович
Хачела
Феопентов Анатолий Павлович
Вазенцы
Фролов Александр Васильевич
Тамица
Хамов Михаил Федорович
Юдмозеро
Чистяков  Иван Григорьевич
Филимоновская
Шалгин Иван Максимович
Тамица
Шужмов Виктор Николаевич
Каргополь